Inbjudningsturneringar
<<--åter till Menyn
Nedanstående turneringar är listade i bokstavsordning.
70 ans AJEC "B"
FRA
2007-
Mats Johansson
PÅGÅR
A E Axelson Memorial
SWE
1984-1993
Eric Arnlind
AEAC 5 Years - Alhambra
ESP
2007-
Tony Hedlund
PÅGÅR
André Giraudet Memorial A
FRA
2003-
Stefan Rilberg
PÅGÅR
BCCA-100 IM section
ENG
2006-
Eric Nylander
PÅGÅR
BdF-Bronze 2007
GER
2007-
Rickard Dahlström
PÅGÅR
BdF-Gold 2007
GER
2007-
Arne Bjuhr
PÅGÅR
Beograd 30
YUG
1979-1983
Harry Åhman
Bohatirchuk-110 Memorial
CAN/UKR
2002-2005
Rune Degerhammar
BPCF Jubilee
ENG
1981-1984
Harry Åhman
Christoffel Memorial - sec "Red"
SUI
2002-2004
Lennart Rydholm
Christoffel Memorial - sec "Blue"
SUI
2002-2004
Dan Olofson
CXEB 30 Years, gr B
BRA
1998-2002
Sven Asker
Danish Chess Federation 100 Years - B
DEN
2003-2006
Lars-Göran Eklund
Dr. Heinz-Wilhelm Dünhaupt Memorial
GER
2005-
Lennart Rydholm
PÅGÅR
Finjub-40/email
FIN
2001-2002
Tony Hedlund
Finjub-40/post
FIN
2001-2004
Per Söderberg
Finjub-45/email semifinal A
FIN
2006-2007
Bo Bredenhof
Finjub-45/email semifinal B
FIN
2006-2007
Jan Malmström
Finjub-45/post semifinal A
FIN
2006-
Tomas Silfver
PÅGÅR
Finnish Open Email Championship
FIN
2002-2004
Stefan Andéer
Frank Parr Memorial
ENG
2005-2007
Conny Persson
Jan-Olof Forsberg
Gileno Exalto de Araujo Memorial B/email
BRA
2002-2005
Tony Hedlund
Gratuliano Bibas Memorial - B
BRA
2000-2002
Jonas Dahlgren
H J Heitmann Memorial
GER
1990-1995
Rolf Lekander
Harald Malmgren 100 years
SWE
2004-2007
Leif Åhman
Sture Olsson
Jan Bennborn
Harry Åhman Memorial - A
SWE
1999-2002
Leif Åhman
Östen Nordström
Erik Larsson
Harry Åhman Memorial - B
SWE
1999-2002
Per Lundgren
Per-Erik Berglund
Joakim Andersson
Heidenfeld Memorial
IRL
2000-2002
Rune Degerhammar
Joel Adler Memorial
NED
2005-
Dan Olofson
PÅGÅR
John Jordan Memorial Postal
ENG
2004-2007
Per Söderberg
Ken Messere Memorial
ENG
2007-
Olle Alfredsson
PÅGÅR
Korning Memorial
DEN
1998-2001
Jonny Hector
Kurt Klar Gedenkturnier
GER
1982-1987
Harry Åhman
Mikhailov Memorial
RUS
2002-2004
Rune Degerhammar
Millenium Email Chess Tournament
NED
2000-2002
Ulf Andersson
NPSF 50 Years
NOR
1995-1999
Ulf Andersson
NPSF 60 Years GM Jubilee Tournament
NOR
2004-2007
Arne Bjuhr
Paul Keres Memorial
SSRR
1982-1986
Arne Ericson
Paul Keres 85
EST
2001-2004
Dan Olofson
Pelikan B
ARG
1997-1998
Per Näsman
Potter Memorial
ENG
1974-?
Sture Nyman
Purdy Memorial
AUS
1980-1984
Sture Nyman
Purdy Jubilee Tournament - A
AUS
2003-2007
Rune Degerhammar
Purdy Jubilee Tournament - B
AUS
2003-2006
Börje Sandström
Reg Gillman Memorial A
ENG
1999-2004
Per Söderberg
Reg Gillman Memorial E
ENG
1999-2002
Erik Larsson
Simon Webb Memorial
ENG
2007-
Conny Persson
PÅGÅR
SSKK 50 År
SWE
1988-1993
Göran Andersson
Jan Ohlin
Kjell Krantz
Sven-Gunnar Samuelsson
SSKK 60 År
SWE
1998-2002
Rune Holmberg
Dan Olofson
Franko Lukez
Jörgen Nilsson
Stig Lundholm
SSKK-bulletinen 40 år
SWE
1993-1997
Ingvar Carlsson
Jonny Hector
Manne Joffe
Gunnar Hjorth
Sture Nyman
Swiss Friends red
SUI
2007-
Stefan Andéer
PÅGÅR
Swiss Friends white
SUI
2007-
Kurt Savegren
PÅGÅR
Szachy Chess Cup
POL
2000-2003
Arne Bjuhr
Wason Memorial
ENG
2004-2007
Matts Unander